Lot n° 55
Estimation :
60 - 80
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Lisette BOURDIE (XXème siècle) - Lot 55
Lisette BOURDIE (XXème siècle)
Vue de Arles?
huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche,
46 x 61 c