Lot n° 61
Estimation :
40 - 60
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Lisette BOURDIE (XXème siècle) - Lot 61
Lisette BOURDIE (XXème siècle)
"port animé"
Huile toile contrecollée sur carton signée en bas à gauche
40 x 27 cm