Lot n° 51
Estimation :
50 - 100
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Ecole française du XXème siècle - Lot 51
Ecole française du XXème siècle
Marine
Hsp sbg Vigoureux, contresignée
Dimensions : 40 x 61 cm