Lot n° 53
Estimation :
50 - 100
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Ecole hollandaise du XXème siècle. Paysage à la rivière. - Lot 53
Ecole hollandaise du XXème siècle. Paysage à la rivière.
Huile sur toile portant la signature apocryphe "Hobbéma" au dos.
Dimensions : 27 x 35 cm