Lot n° 63
Estimation :
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
LAROCHE HERSANT (XXème siècle) - Lot 63
LAROCHE HERSANT (XXème siècle)
"Entrée d'un moulin à Montmartre"
huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite,
46 x 55 cm