Lot n° 378
Estimation :
20 - 30
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
SEPET (Marius) - Jeanne d'Arc. Tours, Mame et Fils, 1885, in - Lot 378
SEPET (Marius) - Jeanne d'Arc. Tours, Mame et Fils, 1885, in-4., cartonnage illustré d'éditeur, dos lisse, tranches dorées. Nombreuses illustrations par les meilleurs artistes de l'époque.
Rousseurs